Main Contractor

Beijing Display Image Planning Co., Ltd.

Add:Suite 2901, Building B, Xin Tian Di Plaza, No.1 Xiba He Nan Road, Beijing

Contact:

Li Xia: +86-15001370627

Qi Zitong: +86-15010075076

Zhang Han: +86-13701288509

Qin Chao: +86-13901227652

Yu Xiaoyun: +86-13901059419

Wang Yu: +86-13901042923

Tel:+86-10-64465358-124, 669, 662, 661

Fax: +86-10-64465357

E-mail: display@display-bj.com


 

In accordance with the safety requirements on large-sized event held in Beijing, in order to ensure the safety of booth building-up and standardize booth mantling services, the Organizing Committee recommends the following accredited raw space contractors for your options. The drawings submitted by non-accredited contractors will NOT be accepted by the Organizing Committee.

1. Beijing Display Image Planning Co., Ltd.

Contacts:

Yu Xiaoyun (CLOUD YU), +86-13901059419,

Qin Chao (BOB): +86-13901227652

Tel: +86-10-64465358-612, 686

E-mail: display@display-bj.com

Add: Suite 2901, Building B, Xin Tian Di Plaza, No.1 Xiba He Nan Road, Beijing 100028,China

 

2. Qianshou(Beijing)International Cultural Media Co., Ltd.

Contact:

Mr. Yang Zhong Mobile: +86-13910328020

Tel: +86-10-80594885, 4779, 4881

Fax: +86-10-80594882

e-mail: yzhong80307@vip.163.com

Add: Xiaobao South Street 131-2, Songzhuang Community, Tongzhou Area, Beijing, China

 

3. Hanson Exhibition (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

Contact:

Mr. Liu Mobile: +86-13078800521

Tel: +86-20-28947722

E-mail: 475881129@qq.com; gzhanson@163.com

Add: West Ranked No. 13, West Row, Ma Ge Zhuang Industrial Zone, Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

4. Beijing Fan International Exhibition Service Co., Ltd.

Contact: 

Franky Mobile: +86-13910737584

E-mail: 2862778410@qq.com

Add: Room 550, Jinzhan Village, Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

5. Beijing Creation Exhibition & Display Co., Ltd.

Contact:

Shao Baojun Mobile: +86-13311009880

F-mail: 184320629@qq.com

Add: Room 702, Unit 1, Floor 6, Bldg. 10, No. 67, Chaoyang Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

6. Yi Pin Ge Culture Media (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

Contact:

Chen Long Mobile: +86-13264157222

Tel: +86-10-65768769

E-mail: 583519282@qq.com

Add: Room 509, Block B, Shoukaidongduhui, Chaoyang North Road No.11,Chaoyang District, Beijing, China

 

7. Engineering Dept. IV., China Great Wall International Exhibition Co., Ltd.

Contacts:

Mr. Yang Shu, Mobile: +86-13811527523

Ms. Liu Guangli, Mobile: +86-18601967721

Tel: +86-10-8810 2437, 2232

Fax: +86-10-8810 2344

E-mail: yangshu@chgie.com; liugl@chgie.com

Add: No. 88 Nan Cai Yuan Street, Xi Cheng District, Beijing 100054

 

8. Beijing Doyo Internation Exhibition Service Co., Ltd.

Contacts:

Hu Jing, Mobile: +86-13717639988

Xu Tian, Mobile: +86-18611808145

Tel: +86-10-64655270

Fax: +86-10-64465275

E-mail: beijing@doyo-expo.com

Add: RmA 23A2, Xin Tian Di Plaza, No.1 Xibahe South Rd., Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

9. Beijing United Wide Exhibition Service Co., Ltd. China and Thailand

Contact:

Zhang Qiuju, Mobile: +86-13261410111

Tel: +86-10-65579607

E-mail: wawdj188@163.com

Add: Room 1501, Unit 1, Building 9, Caiman Street, Chaoyang Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

10. Beijing Climbing Beauty International Advertising Co., Ltd.

Contacts:

Xing Zhenguo, Mobile: +86-18612901998

Wang Fang, Mobile: +86-13436339171

Tel: +86-10-53383705, 53383707

E-mail: 875156772@qq.com; bjpmd@126.com

Website: www.pmd-bj.com; www.bj-pmd.com.cn

Add: Wanda Square C Building 2120, Tongzhou District, Beijing 101100, China

 

11. Beijing AECC Culture Development Co., LTD

Contact: 

Wang Xiao +86 13910217708

Sun Libo +86 13810350841

Tel:+86-10.64428119-8009

Fax:+86-10.84833989

E-mail: sunlb@cnaecc.com 2880520715@qq.com

Add: Room 2001, unit 3, No. 16, Huixin West Street, Chaoyang District, Beijing

 

12. Beijing LEAD Exhibition Co., Ltd.

Mob: Liu Rui +86 15011541541、+86 18601231986

E-mail: 317957362@qq.com

Add: Beijing City, Tongzhou District Xinchengleju 802 room 209 Building

 

Hortiflorexpo IPM Member Services

Exhibitor Application Visitor Registration

Online
Service

Online ServiceTime:8:30-17:00

Exhibitor Application:

Media Coopration:

TOP